MIXED PAIRS < PRO >



TEAM FAMILY NAME NAME RANK SEX
1 KOREA HONG SUNG JI 6 P M


KIM EUN SEON 3 P F
2
ON SO JIN 4 P M


LEE HA JIN 3 P F
3 CHINESE TAIPEI CHOU CHUN-HSUN 9 P M


HSIEH YI-MIN 4 P F
4
LIN CHIH-HAN 8 P M


CHANG KAI-HSIN 3 P F
5 JAPAN KOBAYASHI SATORU 9 P M


KANAZAWA KUMIKO 5 P F
6
IMAMURA TOSHIYA 9 P M


KONISHI KAZUKO 8 P F
7 CHINA YU BING 9 P M


LI HE 1 P F
8
HUANG YIZHONG 6 P M


FAN WEIJING 2 P F








<AMATEUR >



COUNTRY/REGION FAMILY NAME NAME RANK SEX
1 KOREA HONG SEOK UI 6 D M


KIM SHIN YOUNG 5 D F
2 CHINESE TAIPEI WANG YU-CHI 6 D M


LIN CHING-CHIA 6 D F
3 JAPAN HIRAOKA SATOSHI 5 D M


HIRAOKA YURIKO 8 D F
4 CHINA LIU LIRONG 5 D M


WANG XIANGRU 5 D F
5 DPR KOREA JO TAE WON 7 D M


JO SAE BYOL 7 D F
6 CANADA LIANG MINGGAO 6 D M


LIU CHUYANG 5 D F
7 HUNGARY POCSAI TIBOR 6 D M


POCSAI RITA 5 D F
8 USA ZHAO RICKY 6 D M


YAN JASMINE 5 D F
9 RUSSIA SURIN DMITRIY 5 D M


KOVALEVA NATALIA 4 D F
10 NORWAY XIA JIE LIN 5 D M


XIA JIE LI 3 D F
11 GERMANY MARZ MICHAEL 3 D M


MARZ MANUELA 4 D F
12 MONGOLIA TSOLMON SANSAR 4 D M


RAVJIR TUNGALAG 3 D F
13 FRANCE MICHEL JEAN 5 D M


CHAINE MARIE-CLAIRE 1 D F
14 GREAT BRITAIN MACFADYEN MATTHEW ROBERT 6 D M


HEALEY KIRSTY FRASER 1 K F
15 NEW ZEALAND GRIERSON COLIN 3 D M


HU NING (LINDA) 3 D F
16 THAILAND SANTIPOJANA KAMON 4 D M


PHURIWANGSAKUL PATTRAPORN 1 D F
17 ROMANIA URZICEANU VALENTIN 4 D M


SUCIU IRINA PATRICIA 1 D F
18 NETHERLANDS POMSTRA WILLEM KOENRAAD 5 D M


PLEIT KAREN 1 K F
19 UKRAINE PLIUSHCH IURII 5 D M


ZAKHARCHENKO MARIYA 1 K F
20 ARGENTINE MIRANDA MARTIN SANTIAGO 3 D M


SABAN DANIELA HILEN 1 D F
21 CZECH HORA JAN 6 D M


BARTOVA JITKA 3 K F
22 FINLAND LOUNELA OLLI 3 D M


PIIROINEN ANNIKA 1 K F
23 SINGAPORE YANG KAIWEN 1 D M


CHAN HAN SIONG 1 D F
24 SPAIN CABRE CHACON DIMAS 3 D M


BOCHACA ROYO GEMMA 4 K F
25 LITHUANIA MISELIS GINTAUTAS 2 K M


KURIENE LAIMUTE 3 K F
26 SERBIA STOJANOVIC LUKA 1 K M


STOJANOVIC IVANA 2 K F
27 COLOMBIA PACHÓN JUAN CARLOS 3 D M


GUZMÁN ALEJANDRA 5 K F
28 SLOVAKIA KRUŠINA RUDOLF 2 K M


ČERNIKOVÁ MONIKA 10 K F
29 BULGARIA NEDEV TEODOR NEDKOV 10 K M


GENCHEVA VALERIYA IVANOVA 11 K F
30 ITALY BALDI MICHELE 3 K M


RONCHI CHIARA 6 K F
31 BELARUS SUPONEU ALIAKSANDR 1 D M


SHKUGAL VALENTINA 7 K F
32 SOUTH AFRICA SCHEFFLER KONRAD HAARHOFF 2 D M


JOUBERT CATHARINA MAGDALENA 3 K F