WOMEN'S TEAMS



TEAM FAMILY NAME NAME RANK
1 KOREA KIM HYE MIN 5 P


PARK JI YUN 1 P


KWON HYO JIN 5 P
2 CHINESE TAIPEI TANG HSI-YUN 1 P


CHANG CHEN-PING 1 P


HSIAO AI-LIN 1 P


LIN HSIAO-TUNG 6 D
3 JAPAN SUZUKI AYUMI 3 P


AOKI KIKUYO 8 P


KOYAMA TERUMI 5 P
4 CHINA WANG XIANGYUN 1 P


ZHENG YAN 2 P


TANG YI 2 P


CAI BIHAN 1 P
5 USA CHEN WAN YU 4 D


DEBEL JUDITH 1 D


PHIPPS JOANNE 3 D


WANG YINLI 6 D
6 AUSTRALIA MISSINGHAM JOANNE 1 P


ZHANG XUE HUI (CATHY) 7 D


CHEN WEI 3 D
7 GERMANY KNAUF BARBARA 3 D


CONRADI JUDITH 2 D


TRINKS DANIELA 4 D


ZHAO PEI 6 D
8 RUSSIA KALSBERG ELVINA 4 D


NUREEVA AYGUL 3 D


DINDAROVA ILSIYA 3 D


BOGDANOVA MARGARITA 5 K
9 CZECH ZALOUDKOVA KLARA 2 D


SIMUNKOVA MARTINA 1 D


HRICOVA JANA 1 K


PROKOPOVA ANNA 3 K
10 GREAT BRITAIN REGAN NATASHA KATHERINE 1 K


WONG YOK LING 4 D


HARVEY HELEN 2 K


BEXFIELD ALISON MARGARET 2 D
11 HONG KONG, CHINA LEE LOK YI 4 D


SUM LOK SZE 1 K


KWAN NI YIN 1 D
12 POLAND LUBOS ALEKSANDRA 2 D


MOŚ EWA 2 D


DUBIEL MARIKA 1 K
13 DPR KOREA HWANG KYONG JU 3 D


KIM YU MI 3 D


KIM SOL HYANG 1 K


RO JIN A 1 K
14 SLOVAKIA LAŠŠÁKOVÁ LUCIA 3 K


HRIDINOVÁ ĽUBICA 4 K


WACZULÍKOVÁ BARBORA 5 K
15 NETHERLANDS LEEUWEN ANNA CORNELIA 1 K


DIEDEREN MARIA ANNA ELISABETH 1 K


BUNTSMA ELSJE 1 K


ROELOFS YVONNE 1 K
16 ITALY MAURI FRANCESCA 5 K


BISCARO CHIARA 10 K


DE LEO STEFANIA CAROLINA 11 K


CORBARI ANGELA 20 K
17 BULGARIA MLADENOVA MAGDALENA PLAMENOVA 11 K


KERCHEVA EVELINA NEDELCHEVA 14 K


MLADENOVA DANIELA METODIEVA 17 K
18 MONGOLIA MUNKH-ERDENE UUGANBAT 1 K


RAVJIR GERELMAA 2 K


KHADBAATAR BAYARTSENGEL 5 K


NYAMDAVAA MARTBAYAR 6 K
19 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA BARIŠIĆ VIŠNJICA 5 K


ĐURIĆ NINA 15 K


VODENIK SNJEŽANA 15 K


BALVAN RADMILA 20 K
20 HUNGARY MISKOLCZI SZONJA 1K


URBÁN ALEXANDRA 3D


HONTI MARIANN 18K
21 FRANCE PAGET GÉRALDINE 1K


TOMBARELLO ANNE 1K


BERREBY MONIQUE 1D


CRISTIANI MYRTILLE 2 K
22 CANADA BRILLANT ISABELLE 2 D


LI JIE 5 K


OUELLET JULIE 5 K
23 ARGENTINE DAMIANI ADRIANA MARIA BELEN 5 K


PAPESCHI ROSARIO JOSEFINA 1 D


ZAMMITTO VERONICA LORENA 3 K
24 SPAIN OCHOA SAN ROMAN ZURIÑE 9 K


CHECA PASTOR ARACELI 12 K


RODRIGUEZ CABRERA SABINA 8 K